Roanoke, Virginia
Book acrylics & gel polish at Pro Nails in Roanoke
Call (540) 362-9032 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (540) 362-9032 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Pro Nails
Roanoke, VA 24012, USA
- Mon-Sat 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Roanoke
Pro Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Roanoke, Virginia. Located at 24012, the salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open Monday through Saturday, 10 AM to 8 PM.
- Monday–Saturday, 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sundays
- Call (540) 362-9032 for service details
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
A friend and I visited here last night… my 1st time (she goes all the time) we both got Mani Pedis. My guy Tommy was great! He was funny, he talked and joked with us the whole time. Made me feel very comfortable and did a great job! I’ll be back again for sure!
★★★★★
Shout out to my girl Karen! Beautiful job on my Valentines Day nails! Tommy and Karen do a wonderful professional job go check them out!
★★★★★
Ive been dying to get my nails done for a year. Found the best place in town, Finally!! I've been a beautician and nail tech. for 28 years. I LOVE MY NAILS@!! I wish I could post a picture but in person and to me Worth every moment!! Thank you!
Gallery
Recent work at Pro Nails
Recent nail work from Pro Nails in Roanoke.
Services
Popular services at Pro Nails
Popular services at Pro Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Pro Nails located?
Pro Nails is located in Roanoke, Virginia at 24012. Call (540) 362-9032 for directions.
What services does Pro Nails offer?
Pro Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Pro Nails' hours?
Pro Nails is open Monday through Saturday, 10 AM to 8 PM. The salon is closed on Sundays.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (540) 362-9032
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- Roanoke, VA 24012, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps